Results Aahoo

Back to Our Dogs
SHOW RESULTS
 
CHAMPION CLASS
 

Date
Show
Results
Judge
14.05.2016 SJAS CAC TŁttleben/ G V2 resVDH Mr. Duggan/ USA
02.08.2015 CAC Donaueschingen/ G V4 Mr. Vasconsellos/ Py
20.06.2015 ÷KWZR Siegerschau 2015/ A V2 resCACA Mrs. Chryssolor/ UK
27.09.2014 CACIB Tulln/ A V2 resCACA Mrs. Urek/ Sl
01.12.2013 CACIB Celje/ Sl V1 CAC CACIB BOS Mrs. Tarjan/ Hu
28.09.2013 CACIB Tulln/ A V1 CACA resCACIB Dr. Schemel/ GB

04.08.2013

CAC Donaueschingen/ G

V2 resVDH

Mrs. Kennis-Pordham/ GB

03.08.2013

Donaueschingen Winner 2013/ G

V1 VDH Donaueschingen Winner 2013

Mrs. Kinney/ USA

04.05.2013

÷KWZR Klubsiegershow 2013/ A

V3

Mr. van den Broek/NL

04.08.2012

Donaueschingen Winner/ SJAS/G

V4 - nominated for best movement & head

Mr. Strathdee/AUS

05.08.2012

CAC Donaueschingen/G

V

Mrs. Nordin/S

23.06.2012

÷KWZR Klubsieger / A

V1 CACA

Mrs. Fintorova / Sk

20.05.2012

World Clubshow/ A

V2 resCAC

Mrs. Lennartz/ G

19.05.2012

World Dogshow Salzburg/ A

V

Mr.Friedrich/ G

29.04.2012

Raduno di Primavera Padenghe sg /I

V2

Mrs. Piisi-Putta/Fi

 
OPEN CLASS
 

Date
Show
Results
Judge
14.01.2012 CACIB Ljubljana/Sl

V1 CAC resCACIB (will be full CACIB)

 Mrs. Novak/ Sl
14.01.2012 CAC Ljubljana/ Sl

V1 CAC

 Mrs. Finney/ IRL
03.12.2011 CACIB Wels/ A

V1 CACA

 Mr. Wheeler/ S
02.10.2011 Radunno di Autunno/ I

V2

 Mr. Forsoni/ I
01.10.2011 FCI Eurosighthound/ I

V2 resCAC

 Mrs. Lennartz/ G
24.09.2011 Bundessieger Tulln/ A

V1 CACA resCACIB

 Mrs. Hedberg/ S
07.08.2011 CAC Donaueschingen/ G

V

 Mrs. Hamilton/ USA
06.08.2011 Donaueschingen Winner/ G

V

 Mr. van de Broek/ NL
17.07.2011 CACIB Szombathely/ Hu

V1 CAC CACIB BOS Savaria Winner 2011

 Mrs. Soltťsz/ A
16.07.2011 CACIB Oberwart/ A V1 CACA CACIB BOS  Mr. Knauber/ G

 
INTERMEDIATE CLASS
 

Date
Show
Results
Judge
19.06.2011 CACIB Klagenfurt/ A sg1  Mr. BlŁmel/ A
07.05.2011 CACIB Maribor/ SL V1 CAC resCACIB  Mr. Muldoon/ IRL
09.04.2011 CACIB Wieselburg/ A V1 CACA resCACIB (will be changed into CACIB)  Mr. Lemouzy/ F
04.12.2010 CACIB Wels/ A V1 CACA CACIB BOS  Mrs. Newswadba/ A

YOUTH CLASS
 
Date
Show
Results
Judge

25.09.2010

IHA Tulln/ A

V1 JB Bundesjugendsiegerin 2010 Crufts qualification 2010

Mrs. Lennartz/ G

15.08.2010

÷KWZR Klubsieger/ A

V1 JB ÷KWZR Jugendklubsiegerin + Jugend-Klub-BIS II

Mr. Fritz/ G

14.08.2010

FCI Eurosighthound/ A

V2

Mr. Brandt/ DK

08.08.2010

CAC Donaueschingen/ G

sg

Mr. Juslin/ Fi

07.08.2010

Donaueschingen Winner/ G

v1 Jgd-VDH Jgd-CAC Jugend Winner Donaueschingen 2010, Jgd BOB

Mrs. Kyrklund/ S

12.06.2010

CACIB Klagenfurt/ A

V1 JB 

Mrs. Kuratko/ A

08.05.2010

CAC Mammendorf/ G

V2 resJVDH resJCAC 

Mrs. Szanka/ HU

01.05.2010

Raduno di Primavera, PAdenghe/ I

V1 Youth BOB Youth BIS II

Mr. Grunheid/ F

10.04.2010

IHA Wieselburg/ A

V1 JB BOB Junior BOG III 

Mrs. Neswadba/ A